DISTRICT OFFICIAL CONTACT NUMBERS

S.No Designation Mobile Number
61 DSCDO9 9618455600
62 Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha 8978801507
63 AD, Drug control administration 9866030463
64 Drug Inspector Nlg 8374931736
65 Supdt.Dist Hospitals 9391020438
66 RDO, NALGONDA 9985915004
67 RDO,MIRYALAGUDA 99859150005
68 RDO, DEVARAKONDA 8332843720
69 EE, AMR SLBC 9502777900
70 EE, MISN BHAGIRATHA CHOUTUPPAL 9100122273
71 EE, DLIS 9100049855
72 SDC UNIT-I 9490610487
73 SDC UNIT-IV 9493171091
74 SDC UNIT-III 8008933383
75 Convenor, SC Residential Schools 7032710197
76 Regional Co-Ord ST Res.Sch 8333925379
77 Convenor, Minority Residential Schools 7032903938
78 Convenor BC Residential Schools 9866559717
79 MC,Miryalaguda 9849905914
80 MC,Devarakonda 9618455155